Comedy Баттл «Отбор»
- Алексей «Сапёр» Сапрыкин (Липецк);
- Дмитрий Павлов (Санкт-Петербург);
- Филипп «Фил» (Воронин Белгород);
- Наталья Краснова (Челябинск);
- Денис «Ниндзя» Остапчук (Минск);
- Василий Шакулин (Санкт-Петербург);
- Дмитрий Медведев (Владивосток);
- Оганес Григорян (Сочи);
- Дмитрий Пустовалов (Курск);
Comedy Баттл «Кастинг»
- Илья Егги (Санкт-Петербург);
- Роман Попов (Сочи);
- Дмитрий Павлов (Санкт-Петербург);
- Игорь Шленский (Санкт-Петербург);
- Филипп «Фил» Воронин (Белгород);
- Василий Шакулин (Санкт-Петербург);
- Магомед Муртазаалиев Махачкала);
- Олег Есенин (Самара);
- Сергей Садовников (Нижний Новгород);
- Оганес Григорян (Сочи);
- Дмитрий Пустовалов (Курск);
Comedy Баттл «Новый сезон»
- Дуэт «20:14» (Сочи);
- Сергей «Сергеич» Кутергин (Уфа);
- Виктор Комаров (Москва);
- Олег Есенин (Самара);
- Андрей «Косматый» Чегутаев (Белгород);
- Дуэт «Этот день» (Тамбов);
- Дуэт «Да» (Махачкала);
- Илья Аксельрод (Израиль);
- Евгений «Кирпич» Кирпичёв (Энгельс);
- Алексей Кузнецов (Тула);
- Алексей Большов (Санкт-Петербург);
- Панк Дуэт «Lажа Минелли» (Новороссийск);
- Феликс Никитин (Казань);
- Мурат Эркенов (Ставрополь);
- Александр Сас (Ильичёвск);
Comedy Баттл «Без границ»
- Дуэт «Саша Сас и Саша Губин» (Одесса, Ильичёвск);
- Дуэт «Да» (Махачкала);
- Игорь «Баря» Баранов (Тверь);
- Илья Аксельрод (Тель-Авив);
- Рамис Ахметов (Омск);
- Алексей «Сапёр» Сапрыкин (Липецк);
- Павел Тихомиров (Ярославль);
- «Дер Михаэль» (Лейпциг);
- Роман «Кермит» Сидорчик (Минск);
- Артём Старков (Санкт-Петербург);
- Ваня Усович (Мядель);
- Юля Кутанова (Тамбов);
- Дмитрий Сергеевич Гоголев (Нижний Новгород);
- Дуэт «Сергей Скачков и Митя «Горький» Пешков» (Ростов-на-Дону);
- Алексей Кузнецов (Тула);
- Дуэт «О’Генри» (Москва);
- Дуэт «Лида» (Улан-Удэ);
- Дуэт «Вова и Эдик» (Дюссельдорф);
- Дуэт «Хипстеры» (Одесса);
- Олег «Щербак» Щербаченко (село Гора Подол);
Comedy Баттл «Суперсезон»
Comedy Баттл «Турнир» (Первый сезон)
«Избранные»
- Алексей «Сапёр» Сапрыкин
- Дмитрий Павлов
- Филипп «Фил» Воронин
- Наталья Краснова
- Денис «Ниндзя» Остапчук
- «Пятёрка Баклажан»
- Андрей Аверин
- Роман Юнусов
- Алексей Лихницкий
- Сергей Бессмертный
- Олег Верещагин
«Аристократы»
- Илья Соболев
- Дмитрий Романов
- Константин Пушкин
- Евгений Отставнов
- Вячеслав Комиссаренко
«Джокеры»
- Антон «Бандерас» Иванов
- Леонид «Махно» Моложанов
- Руслан Белый
- Николай Камка
- Дмитрий Невзоров
«Сутенёры Счастья»
- Денис Косяков
- Артём Пушкин
- Антон Борисов
- Евгений «Еня» Воронецкий
- Юсуп Омаров